Sales & Support: Request A Quote
China AVAGO Optical Transceivers manufacturer
Home Products

AVAGO Optical Transceivers

AVAGO Optical Transceivers

AVAGO AFBR-725TMZ 25GE SFP28 ,Multi-Mode, 850nm, Low Voltage (3.3V) 25GBASE‐SR Low‐Latency Ethernet Optical Transceiver

AVAGO AFBR-725TMZ 25GE SFP28 ,Multi-Mode, 850nm, Low Voltage (3.3V) 25GBASE‐SR Low‐Latency Ethernet Optical Transceiver

AVAGO AFBR-725EMZ 25GE SFP+ ,Multi-Mode, 850nm, Low Voltage (3.3V) 25GBASE-eSR, Ethernet Optical Transceiver

AVAGO AFBR-725EMZ 25GE SFP+ ,Multi-Mode, 850nm, Low Voltage (3.3V) 25GBASE-eSR, Ethernet Optical Transceiver

AVAGO AFCT-57G5MZ 32GFC SFP28 ,Single‐Mode, 1310nm, 32G/16G/8G Low Voltage (3.3V)  Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver

AVAGO AFCT-57G5MZ 32GFC SFP28 ,Single‐Mode, 1310nm, 32G/16G/8G Low Voltage (3.3V) Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver

AVAGO AFBR-57G5MZ 32GFC SFP+ ,Multi-Mode, 850nm, 32G/16G/8G Low Voltage (3.3V)  Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver

AVAGO AFBR-57G5MZ 32GFC SFP+ ,Multi-Mode, 850nm, 32G/16G/8G Low Voltage (3.3V) Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver

AVAGO AFBR-725SMZ 25GE SFP+ ,Multi-Mode, 850nm, Low Voltage (3.3 V) 25GBASE-SR, Ethernet Optical Transceiver

AVAGO AFBR-725SMZ 25GE SFP+ ,Multi-Mode, 850nm, Low Voltage (3.3 V) 25GBASE-SR, Ethernet Optical Transceiver

AVAGO AFBR-725AMMZ 25GE SFP28,Multi-Mode,Low Voltage (3.3V) Extended Temperature Multi-Rate CRPI and Ethernet

AVAGO AFBR-725AMMZ 25GE SFP28,Multi-Mode,Low Voltage (3.3V) Extended Temperature Multi-Rate CRPI and Ethernet

AVAGO AFCT-725SMZ 25GE/10GE SFP28,Single-Mode,1310nm, Low Voltage (3.3 V) 25GBASE-LR, Ethernet Optical Transceiver

AVAGO AFCT-725SMZ 25GE/10GE SFP28,Single-Mode,1310nm, Low Voltage (3.3 V) 25GBASE-LR, Ethernet Optical Transceiver

AVAGO SFP28 AFBR-57G5MZ; 725EMZ;  725SMZ; 725TMZ; 725xMMZ; AFCT-57G5MZ;725SMZ;  SFP28 AOC AFBR-8CERxxZ

AVAGO SFP28 AFBR-57G5MZ; 725EMZ; 725SMZ; 725TMZ; 725xMMZ; AFCT-57G5MZ;725SMZ; SFP28 AOC AFBR-8CERxxZ

Page 1 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|